Entrants

2018 Participants as of 17th March (race almost at capacity. Kidsgrove registration already sold out)

1 Mark Judkowski Register in Disley (Coach)
2 will Hughes Register in Disley (Coach)
3 Colin clowrs Register in Disley (Coach)
4 James McLaughlin Register in Disley (Coach)
5 Debbie Millington Register in Disley (Coach)
6 Lindsay Hamilton Register in Disley (Coach)
7 Richard Gleave Register in Disley (Coach)
8 Hayley Cooper Register in Disley (Coach)
9 wona Register in Disley (Coach)
10 Denise Zachariasz Register in Disley (Coach)
11 Nick Shaw Register in Disley (Coach)
12 Cath Applewhite Register in Disley (Coach)
13 Richard Taylor Register in Disley (Coach)
14 Stephen Pepper Register in Disley (Coach)
15 Buzz Johnson Register in Disley (Coach)
16 Rosie Campbell Register in Disley (Coach)
17 Matthew King-Smith Register in Disley (Coach)
18 Kerry Lynch Register in Disley (Coach)
19 Marc Register in Disley (Coach)
20 Morten ellis Register in Disley (Coach)
21 Chuck Stills Register in Disley (Coach)
22 Gary Whiteley Register in Disley (Coach)
23 Paul Molloy Register in Disley (Coach)
24 Danny McCarron. Register in Disley (Coach)
25 Steve Tomlin Register in Disley (Coach)
26 Jane Register in Disley (Coach)
27 Peter Owen Register in Disley (Coach)
28 Suzanne Lynn Register in Disley (Coach)
29 Sally Anne Ricketts Register in Disley (Coach)
30 Steven Mycock Register in Disley (Coach)
31 Chris Cummings Register in Disley (Coach)
32 David farmer Register in Disley (Coach)
33 Simon bray Register in Disley (Coach)
34 Chris Hardman Register in Disley (Coach)
35 Lorna Siddons Register in Disley (Coach)
36 Tregarran Percival Register in Disley (Coach)
37 Martin Rook Register in Disley (Coach)
38 Lou Hayward Register in Disley (Coach)
39 Jerry Clelford Register in Disley (Coach)
40 Nathan Rae Register in Disley (Coach)
41 Kevin Logue Register in Disley (Coach)
42 Lauren Berger Register in Disley (Coach)
43 Phillip Proctor Register in Disley (Coach)
44 nigel Hewitt Register in Disley (Coach)
45 Mark Davenport Register in Disley (Coach)
46 Jason Jones Register in Disley (Coach)
47 Tanya Vittorio Register in Disley (Coach)
48 Ruchi Register in Disley (Coach)
49 Rob Huntbach Register in Disley (Coach)
50 Tom Gaskell Register in Disley (Coach)
51 Guy Riddell Register in Disley (Coach)
52 Alan Harding Register in Disley (Coach)
53 Russell Cox Register in Disley (Coach)
54 Andy Brooks Register in Disley (Coach)
55 Andrew Skett Register in Disley (Coach)
56 Ben gent Register in Disley (Coach)
57 Sarah Stephenson Register in Disley (Coach)
58 Kathryn stimpson Register in Disley (Coach)
59 Kerry Peters Register in Disley (Coach)
60 Chrissy Geist Register in Disley (Coach)
61 Matthew Snarr Register in Disley (Coach)
62 Jason Rowbottom Register in Disley (Coach)
63 Kathryn Roberts Register in Disley (Coach)
64 Mark Gorton Register in Disley (Coach)
65 Paul harrington Register in Disley (Coach)
66 Gavin Brookes Register in Disley (Coach)
67 John MORRIS Register in Disley (Coach)
68 Kieran Walshe Register in Disley (Coach)
69 Ian Patheyjohns Register in Disley (Coach)
70 Nick Wishart Register in Disley (Coach)
71 Andy Whittaker Register in Disley (Coach)
72 Will Charles Register in Disley (Coach)
73 katie benson Register in Disley (Coach)
74 james benson Register in Disley (Coach)
75 Alexandra McClellan Register in Disley (Coach)
76 Elliot Maslen Register in Disley (Coach)
77 Tom Grimes Register in Disley (Coach)
78 Anthony Seniunas Register in Disley (Coach)
79 Rakesh Tandon Register in Disley (Coach)
80 James Taylor Register in Disley (Coach)
81 Simeon Farrington-Newman Register in Disley (Coach)
82 Rob Gittins Register in Disley (Coach)
83 Ales Mason Register in Disley (Coach)
84 Andrew Hubert Register in Disley (Coach)
85 Leanne Alston Register in Disley (Coach)
86 Andrew Fletcher Register in Disley (Coach)
87 San BUCKLEY Register in Disley (Coach)
88 Nigel Fry Register in Disley (Coach)
89 Lisa Charlesworth Register in Disley (Coach)
90 Clare Heathcote Register in Disley (Coach)
91 Elizabeth Lyon Register in Disley (Coach)
92 Alwyn Mulryne Register in Disley (Coach)
93 Mike Perry Register in Disley (Coach)
94 Nick Stainforth Register in Disley (Coach)
95 Ben Snell Register in Disley (Coach)
96 Bob Wellings Register in Disley (Coach)
97 ELIZABETH ELLIOTT Register in Disley (Coach)
98 Dawn Platt Register in Disley (Coach)
99 Stephen Barker Register in Disley (Coach)
100 Alexander Arch Register in Disley (Coach)
101 Lynne Graves Register in Disley (Coach)
102 Emma Beveridge Register in Disley (Coach)
103 Rachael lawrance Register in Disley (Coach)
104 Wendy Barker Register in Disley (Coach)
105 Steve Booth Register in Disley (Coach)
106 andrew webster Register in Disley (Coach)
107 Stephen Ainsworth Register in Disley (Coach)
108 Daniel Haynes Register in Disley (Coach)
109 Sarah Edge-Pimblott Register in Disley (Coach)
110 Ruth rigden Register in Disley (Coach)
111 Joel Delaney Register in Disley (Coach)
112 Les Lepper Register in Disley (Coach)
113 Jeff Day Register in Disley (Coach)
114 David Steel Register in Disley (Coach)
115 Lee Kingshott Register in Disley (Coach)
116 Ben Sutton Register in Disley (Coach)
117 Gail Hill Register in Disley (Coach)
118 James Gowin Register in Disley (Coach)
119 Steve Russell Register in Disley (Coach)
120 Gareth Trimble Register in Disley (Coach)
121 Mark Crossland Register in Disley (Coach)
122 Dean Bromley Register in Disley (Coach)
123 Julie Lucas Register in Disley (Coach)
124 Helen Rennie Register in Disley (Coach)
125 Andy Megarrell Register in Disley (Coach)
126 Nathan Ball Register in Disley (Coach)
127 Stephen Wright Register in Disley (Coach)
128 Collette Flaherty Register in Disley (Coach)
129 Per Thiessen Register in Disley (Coach)
130 Julie Pemberton Register in Disley (Coach)
131 paul jones Register in Disley (Coach)
132 leslie johnson Register in Disley (Coach)
133 Karen Bain Register in Disley (Coach)
134 Mel Minton Register in Disley (Coach)
135 Fiona hill Register in Disley (Coach)
136 Fiona Taylor Register in Disley (Coach)
137 Michael PRESTON Register in Disley (Coach)
138 Nick Etherington Register in Disley (Coach)
139 David Jones Register in Disley (Coach)
140 Deborah Poulton Register in Disley (Coach)
141 Tangwyn McCormick Register in Disley (Coach)
142 David Wilson Register in Disley (Coach)
143 Andy Pointer Register in Disley (Coach)
144 Rich Rogers Register in Kidsgrove (no transport)
145 Nicola Jennings Register in Kidsgrove (no transport)
146 Louise shannon Register in Kidsgrove (no transport)
147 Dan Mayers Register in Kidsgrove (no transport)
148 Peter Mallison Register in Kidsgrove (no transport)
149 terry wall Register in Kidsgrove (no transport)
150 Matt Barnes Register in Kidsgrove (no transport)
151 Esther bramley Register in Kidsgrove (no transport)
152 Matt Warren Register in Kidsgrove (no transport)
153 Andrew Pemberton Register in Kidsgrove (no transport)
154 Chris Wright Register in Kidsgrove (no transport)
155 Lynda Register in Kidsgrove (no transport)
156 Mark Godden Register in Kidsgrove (no transport)
157 benjamin john speed Register in Kidsgrove (no transport)
158 Adam Hoile Register in Kidsgrove (no transport)
159 kim eastham Register in Kidsgrove (no transport)
160 Emma heath Register in Kidsgrove (no transport)
161 PREET JOHAL Register in Kidsgrove (no transport)
162 Barrie Thomason Register in Kidsgrove (no transport)
163 roxanne rose Register in Kidsgrove (no transport)
164 Steve Evans Register in Kidsgrove (no transport)
165 Amanda White Register in Kidsgrove (no transport)
166 Carl callear Register in Kidsgrove (no transport)
167 Andrew Kane Register in Kidsgrove (no transport)
168 Alex nock Register in Kidsgrove (no transport)
169 Alannah Birtwistle Register in Kidsgrove (no transport)
170 Julie Holmes Register in Kidsgrove (no transport)
171 Karen Mackintosh Register in Kidsgrove (no transport)
172 Rachel Hollins Register in Kidsgrove (no transport)
173 Michael Lemmy Register in Kidsgrove (no transport)
174 Andrew Hollies Register in Kidsgrove (no transport)
175 Peter Sherratt Register in Kidsgrove (no transport)
176 Karen Murphy Register in Kidsgrove (no transport)
177 Graham Fisher Register in Kidsgrove (no transport)
178 Simon Hodgkiss Register in Kidsgrove (no transport)
179 Ian jones Register in Kidsgrove (no transport)
180 Jo Owen Register in Kidsgrove (no transport)
181 Robert Minton Register in Kidsgrove (no transport)
182 Steven Fallows Register in Kidsgrove (no transport)
183 Mark Hopper Register in Kidsgrove (no transport)
184 Andrew Vickerman Register in Kidsgrove (no transport)
185 Matthew Baddeley Register in Kidsgrove (no transport)
186 Simon Higgins Register in Kidsgrove (no transport)
187 Judith Whincup Register in Kidsgrove (no transport)
188 Sue Davies Register in Kidsgrove (no transport)
189 Katie Trace Register in Kidsgrove (no transport)
190 Helen Wassall Register in Kidsgrove (no transport)
191 Penny Graham Register in Kidsgrove (no transport)
192 Robbie Peal Register in Kidsgrove (no transport)
193 Nicola cantrell Register in Kidsgrove (no transport)
194 Matt jenneson Register in Kidsgrove (no transport)
195 jennet hough Register in Kidsgrove (no transport)
196 Matthew Tatton Register in Kidsgrove (no transport)
197 Claire Lawton Register in Kidsgrove (no transport)
198 pete M tatton Register in Kidsgrove (no transport)
199 Catharine Crossley Register in Kidsgrove (no transport)
200 William Appleton Register in Kidsgrove (no transport)
201 Kathleen O’Donnell Register in Kidsgrove (no transport)
202 Louise Slack Register in Kidsgrove (no transport)
203 Matthew Smith Register in Kidsgrove (no transport)