Participants

First Name Last Name Sex Running Club
Stephen ? Male Spirit of monmouth
Timothy ? Male
Peter Ambrose Male Goyt Valley Striders
Mike Anstey Male Malvern Buzzards
Nicole Atkinson Female Ilkeston running club
Jon Axon Male Didcot Runners
David Bagwell Male Kings Heath Running Club
Ed Bailey Female Macclesfield Harriers
Raj Bansal Male Kings Heath RC
Darren Beavan Male Nil
Steve Beldon Male Malvern Buzzards Running Club
Arthur Bibbey Male Kingfisher Harriers
John Biggins Male Evesham vale
Ali Bisatt Male Running Forever RC
Martin Blakebrough Male Spirit of Monmouth
Matt Blee Male Running Forever RC
Wendy Booker Female Ludlow Runners
Marcus Bosano Male Bath Road Beers Run Club
Jonathan Boucard Female
Tony Bowe Male Northbrook AC
Christine Bowen Female Goyt Valley Striders
Neil Bowler-Blake Male UKNetrunner.co.uk
Ashley Brent Male
Adam Briggs Male
Baz Briggs Male
Matthew Britton Male
Lynda Broadway Female Malvern Buzzards
Julian Brown Male Macclesfield Harriers
Chris Brumby Male Sandbach Striders
Ben Burnett Male Spirit of Monmouth
Rachel Butler Female Maldwyn harriers
Daniel Butterworth Male PureTrail
Paul Cannon Male BRAT
Julie Carey Female
Susan Carroll Female Maldwyn harriers
Rupert Chesmore Male Cirencester A C
Steve Clarke Male Amazing Feet RC
Adam Coates Male Hucclecote Harriers
Rebeka Cohen Female Hermitage Harriers
Martin Coley Male Huncote harriers
Nick Comeford Male Droitwich AC
Matthew Cooke Male
Richard Cooke Male
Neil Corbiere Male Cirencester AC
Arron Cox Male Huncote Harriers
Michael Daburn Male Pac-tri
Bryan Darney Male Goring Road Runners
Liza Darroch Female Cirencester A C
Rachel Davies Female
Hywel Davies Male McCarkiss Endurance Project
Ian Davis Male Evesham Vale Running Club
Ellen Deighton Female Newport & District RC
Kate Dolphin Female Malvern Buzzards running club
Paul Dolphn Male Malvern Buzzards Running Club
Pete Dowling Male None
Michael Drover Male
Adam Dyson Male Malvern Buzzards Running Club
Adrian Edwards Male Running Forever RC
Simon Ellison Male Redditch STARS
Howard Ewan Male Cirencester AC
Sean Fenwick Male
Darren Fitzjohn Male Huncote Harriers
Alix Frost Female
Steve Gale Male Spirit of Monmouth
Dom Garvey Male
Sally Gilson Female Spirit of Monmouth
Jack Goodwin Male Almost Athletes
Brandon Gray Male
James Gray Male
Emma Greig Female Running Forever RC Taunton
Chris Gunn Male Running Forever Running Club
Bethan Gwynn Female Spa Striders
Paul Haig Male Almost Athletes
Peter Hall Male Running Forever RC
Clinton Halsall Male
Dean Hands Male N/A
Colin Hann Male
Chris Hardman Male Trentham RC
Richard Harper Male Redditch Stars
Carl Harrington Male
Paul Harrington Male
Tony Hart Male fylde coast runners
Steve Henly Male Evesham Swimming Club Runners
Andy Higham Male Running Forever RC Taunton
Karen Higuera Female Cirencester Athletics
Russell Hirst Male No
David Hobbs Male
Mike Hoskin Male Erme valley harriers
Julian Howe Male Spirit of Monmouth
Tim Howsell Male
Darren Huggins Male Droitwich AC
Alex Hughes Male Running Forever
Emma Humphrey Female
Bruce Hunter Male Muddy Mucky Munkeys
Dominique James Female
Steven James Male Ogmore Phoenix Runners
Nicola Jayne Haynes Female Alchester running club
Darren Jewell Male stroud
Rob Jones Male
Stewart Jones Male
Steve Jones Male
John Joseph Male Achille Ratti
Helen Joy Female Team Derby Runner
Chris Kaneen Male None
Rob Knight Male
Marcus Lamb Male Trail Running Association
Tara Lambert Male
Ned Lammas Male Evesham Vale Running Club
Alex Langford Male Stafford Harrier
Jonathan Langford Male
Christopher Lewis Male Nil
Richard Lewis Male
James Lynch Male
Sean Lynch Male
Gill Lynes Female Malvern Buzzards Running Club
Tracey Lyon Female
Darren Maggs Male Knowle and Dorridge
Colin Mann Male N/A
Joanne Martin Female
Elliot Maslen Male Ludlow
David Mather Male Spirit of Monmouth
Jason Mather Male Hucclecote Harriers
Alexandra McClellan Female Nil
Kerry Mcfarlane Female None
James Mclaughlin Male Hook Norton Harriers
Sheridan Mcwilliam Female BRAT
Jay Mellor Male
Joanna Miles Female Macclesfield Harriers
Craig Mitchley Male
Scott Morrall Male
David Morrison Male
Alistair Moseley Male Stowmarket Striders
Margaret Mulcahy Female Macclesfield Harriers & AC
Rob Murr Male Running Forever RC
Victoria Nealon Female Rugby & Northampton AC
Robert Nelson Male Dirty Daps Muddy Tracks
Rob Netherton Male Tra
Sarah o Connor Female NA
Hakeem Okoye Male
Hazel Oliver Male Running Somewhere Else Cirencester
Dave Orbinson Male
Ian Osborne Male No
Michele Parker Female Ludlow runners
Paul Parker Male Ludlow runners
Keith Penny Male Spirit of Monmouth
Steven Peters Male Vegan Runners
Brendon Petsch Male
Colin Pheasant Male Chase Harriers
Helen Pike Female
Emma Prescott Female
Matt Price Male RFRC
Kaine Pritchett Male
Wayne Qualter Male Malvern Buzzards
Martin Reed-Derby Male Malvern Buzzards
Peter Ricks Male Swindon Striders
Collette Robinson Female St Helens Striders
Kevin Rogers Male None
Edward Roper Male Newport & District RC
Lucy Ruscoe Female Cheadle RC
Mathew Ryman Male
Mark Saunders Male
Pete Scott Male N/A
Zoe Sewter Female Hermitage Harriers
liz Sheppard Female Swindon Striders
Adam Slater Male
Joanne Stacey Female Massey Ferguson running
Jason Stobbs Male Survival Running Club
Guy Stretton Male Huncote Harriers
David Tarbuck Male
Adam Taylor Male Droitwich AC
Chris Tetley Male Goyt Valley Striders
keith Thompson Male Running Forever Running Club
Lara Tompson Female Cirencester AC
Alan Tompson Male Cirencester AC
Helen Treece Female Team Derby Runner
Stewart Unsworth Male Corsham Running Club
Robin Upton Male Running Forever RC
Charles Vereker Male None
Tracy Vernon Female Goyt valley striders
Martin Webb Male Running forever RC
Sam Wharton Female
Richard Whitaker Male
Hayley White Female
Alex Wilson Female Spirit of Monmouth
Adam Wilson Male Malvern Buzzards
Claire Wolfe Female
Scott Yariss Male