Entrants

2018 Participants – Race Full

1 Mark Judkowski Male
2 will Hughes Male
3 Colin clowrs Male
4 James McLaughlin Male
5 Debbie Millington Female
6 Lindsay Hamilton Female
7 Richard Gleave Male
8 Hayley Cooper Female
9 wona Donnelly Female
10 Denise Zachariasz Female
11 Nick Shaw Male
12 Cath Applewhite Female
13 Richard Taylor Male
14 Stephen Pepper Male
15 Rich Rogers Male
16 Buzz Johnson Male
17 Rosie Campbell Female
18 Matthew King-Smith Male
19 Kerry Lynch Female
20 Nicola Jennings Female
21 Marc Male
22 Morten ellis Male
23 Chuck Stills Male
24 Gary Whiteley Male
25 Louise shannon Female
26 Dan Mayers Male
27 Paul Molloy Male
28 Danny McCarron. Male
29 Steve Tomlin Male
30 Jane Female
31 Peter Owen Male
32 Suzanne Lynn Female
33 Peter Mallison Male
34 Sally Anne Ricketts Female
35 Steven Mycock Male
36 terry wall Male
37 Chris Cummings Male
38 David farmer Male
39 Simon bray Male
40 Matt Barnes Male
41 Chris Hardman Male
42 Esther bramley Female
43 Matt Warren Male
44 Lorna Siddons Female
45 Tregarran Percival Male
46 Martin Rook Male
47 Andrew Pemberton Male
48 Chris Wright Male
49 Lou Hayward Female
50 Lynda Female
51 Jerry Clelford Male
52 Mark Godden Male
53 benjamin john speed Male
54 Nathan Rae Male
55 Kevin Logue Male
56 Lauren Berger Female
57 Adam Hoile Male
58 kim eastham Female
59 Emma heath Female
60 Phillip Proctor Male
61 PREET JOHAL Male
62 Barrie Thomason Male
63 nigel Hewitt Male
64 Mark Davenport Male
65 Jason Jones Male
66 Tanya Vittorio Female
67 Ruchi Female
68 roxanne rose Female
69 Rob Huntbach Male
70 Tom Gaskell Male
71 Guy Riddell Male
72 Alan Harding Male
73 Russell Cox Male
74 Denise Zachariasz Female
75 Andy Brooks Male
76 Steve Evans Male
77 Amanda White Female
78 Carl callear Male
79 Andrew Kane Male
80 Andrew Skett Male
81 Ben gent Male
82 Sarah Stephenson Female
83 Alex nock Female
84 Alannah Birtwistle Female
85 Kathryn stimpson Female Stoke fit
86 Kerry Peters Female Warrington Running Club
87 Chrissy Geist Female Warrington Running club
88 Julie Holmes Female Trentham
89 Karen Mackintosh Female Biddulph Running Club
90 Rachel Hollins Female Biddulph
91 Michael Lemmy Male Chester Tri Club
92 Matthew Snarr Male N/A
93 Andrew Hollies Male BRC
94 Jason Rowbottom Male Lymm Runners
95 Kathryn Roberts Female Warrington Running Club
96 Peter Sherratt Male Biddulph
97 Karen Murphy Female Biddulph
98 Mark Gorton Male Trentham RC
99 Graham Fisher Male Biddulph Running Club
100 Simon Hodgkiss Male Biddulph running club
101 Ian jones Male
102 Jo Owen Female
103 Paul harrington Male FRA
104 Robert Minton Male Biddulph Running club
105 Gavin Brookes Male South Cheshire Harriers
106 Steven Fallows Male Sandbach Striders
107 John MORRIS Male Sale Harriers Manchester
108 Mark Hopper Male Stone MM
109 Kieran Walshe Male Lymm Runners
110 Ian Patheyjohns Male Shelton Striders
111 Nick Wishart Male Delamere Spartans
112 Andrew Vickerman Male Newcastle (Staffs) AC
113 Matthew Baddeley Male None, but have ran 4 marathons in past
114 Andy Whittaker Male delamere Spartans
115 Simon Higgins Male Congleton harriers
116 Will Charles Male Delamere Spartans
117 Judith Whincup Female South Cheshire Harriers
118 Sue Davies Female South Cheshire Harriers
119 katie benson Female warrington tri
120 james benson Male
121 Alexandra McClellan Female
122 Elliot Maslen Male
123 Tom Grimes Male Bollington Harriers
124 Katie Trace Female Biddulph Running Club
125 Helen Wassall Female Boalloy
126 Anthony Seniunas Male
127 Rakesh Tandon Male
128 Penny Graham Female Biddulph
129 James Taylor Male Lyme Runners
130 Robbie Peal Male Macclesfield Harriers
131 Simeon Farrington-Newman Male Lyme Runners
132 Rob Gittins Male Macclesfield Harriers
133 Ales Mason Male Delamere Spartans
134 Andrew Hubert Male n/a
135 Nicola cantrell Female Macclesfield harriers
136 Leanne Alston Female Queensbury Running Club
137 Matt jenneson Male Ludlow Runners
138 Andrew Fletcher Male Mow Cop Runners
139 San BUCKLEY Female Lyme Runners
140 Nigel Fry Male
141 Lisa Charlesworth Female
142 jennet hough Female
143 Clare Heathcote Female
144 Elizabeth Lyon Female
145 Alwyn Mulryne Male Disley Runners
146 Mike Perry Male Team Raidlight UK
147 Nick Stainforth Male Macclesfield Hariers
148 Ben Snell Male Stockport Harriers
149 Matthew Tatton Male
150 Bob Wellings Male Disley runners
151 Claire Lawton Female
152 ELIZABETH ELLIOTT Female
153 Dawn Platt Female Na
154 pete M tatton Male None
155 Stephen Barker Male Macclesfield Harriers AC
156 Alexander Arch Male Knutsford Tri Club
157 Lynne Graves Female Macclesfield Harriers
158 Emma Beveridge Female Macclesfield Harriers
159 Rachael lawrance Female Macclesfield Harriers
160 Wendy Barker Female
161 Steve Booth Male
162 Catharine Crossley Female Macclesfield Harriers
163 William Appleton Male
164 Kathleen O’Donnell Female Macclesfield Harriers
165 andrew webster Male clayton le moors harriers
166 Louise Slack Female
167 Matthew Smith Male South Cheshire Harriers
168 Stephen Ainsworth Male Clayton Le Moors Harriers
169 Daniel Haynes Male None
170 Sarah Edge-Pimblott Female N/A
171 Ruth rigden Female
172 Joel Delaney Male
173 Les Lepper Male Marlow Striders
174 Jeff Day Male Northwich Running Club
175 David Steel Male n/a
176 Lee Kingshott Male
177 Ben Sutton Male Warrington Road Runners
178 Gail Hill Female Macclesfield Harriers & AC
179 James Gowin Male Macclesfield Harriers
180 Steve Russell Male Wilmslow
181 Gareth Trimble Male Wilmslow RC
182 Mark Crossland Male Wilmslow Running Club
183 Dean Bromley Male Trentham
184 Julie Lucas Female Wilmslow RC
185 Helen Rennie Female Bramhall Runners
186 Andy Megarrell Male N/a
187 Nathan Ball Male Sale Harriers
188 Stephen Wright Male
189 Collette Flaherty Female St Helens Sutton AC
190 Per Thiessen Male
191 Julie Pemberton Female
192 paul jones Male
193 leslie johnson Male northwich running club
194 Karen Bain Female Northwich running club
195 Mel Minton Female Northwich running club
196 Fiona hill Female
197 Fiona Taylor Female Macc Harriers
198 Michael PRESTON Male None
199 Nick Etherington Male None
200 David Jones Male n/a
201 Deborah Poulton Female
202 Tangwyn McCormick Male
203 David Wilson Male Macclesfield Harriers
204 Andy Pointer Male
205 James Goodsall Male
206 Lisa Capes Female Stockport Harriers
207 Jim Treasure Male
208 Daniel Dawson Male
209 Matthew cooke Male Cheadle
210 Lucy Ruscoe Female Cheadle RC
211 Peter Stone Male
212 Tom Hunt Male
213 Mary Burton Female Lymm Runners
214 Michael Robinson Male n/a
215 David Williamson Male Swinton RC
216 Jo Podolanski Female Bramhall Runners
217 COLIN BOURNE Male MICHELIN AC
218 Kevin McCourt Male Michelin A.C.
219 Yvette Jeal Female Swinton Running Club
220 alan wilcox Male Northwich Running Club
221 Paul Hudson Male South Derbyshire Road Runners
222 Ashleigh Philp Female
223 Christopher Tierney Male
224 Trevor Ball Male Newcastle (Staffs) AC
225 Jeff Turner Male N/A
226 Dawn Watkins Female Stone Master Marathoners
227 David Brain Male Stone Master Marathoners
228 Tony Roberts Male
229 Conrad Hayes Male Vegan Runners
230 Emma Elphick Female
231 Ian Male
232 Alex Yendole Male Stone Master Marathoners
233 Darran Wilson Male Run Sandymoor
234 richard collitt Male
235 Dom Garvey Male No
236 antony brown Male Gloaters
237 Adam Briggs Male
238 Adam Coates Male Hucclecote Harriers
239 Mike Male Macclesfield
240 Gary Daniels Male Chorlton Runners
241 Dilip Patel Male